Sonntag, 19. Mai 2024
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Schachklub 1950 Geisenheim
Home
Willkommen im Klub
Forum
Login
Der Klub
Mannschaften
SK Geisenheim I
Bezirksoberliga
Archiv 2018/2019
Archiv 2017/2018
Archiv 2016/2017
Archiv 2015/2016
SK Geisenheim III
Bezirksklasse
Anfahrt
Downloads
DWZ-Liste
Termine
Jahresübersicht
Turniere
am Spielabend
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Pokal
Pokal 2018/2019
Unsere Jugend
Jugendtraining/Berichte
Jugendtraining
Jugendtraining online
Jugend Saison 2019/2020
Jugend Saison 2018/2019
Jugend Saison 2017/2018
Jugendliga 2016/2017
Jugendliga 2015/2016
Jugendliga 2014/2015
Jugendliga 2013/2014
Jugendliga 2012/2013
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK 1950 Geisenheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023 / 2024
2022 / 2023
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
FT Schierstein
FT Schierstein
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC Taunusstein 1966
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.Erbach
SG Turm Idstein
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Marburg 1931/72
SV Lahn Limburg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Link,Michael
2118
- 88
2242
2
Link,Michael
2088
- 90
2242
3
Ungurean,Florin
1937
- 1
-
4
Bauer,Christian
1766
- 26
-
5
Tarcz,Dennis
1739
- 29
-
6
Sternberger,Jens
1731
- 27
-
7
Ungurean,Daniela
1708
- 1
-
8
Ankenbrand,Dirk
1672
- 60
-
9
Daubitz,Karl Werner
1642
- 91
-
10
Körbel,Ekkehard
1620
- 24
1871
11
Ankenbrand,Jörg
1591
- 74
-
12
Wende,Peter
1569
- 54
-
13
Knittel,Michael
1523
- 31
-
14
Lange,Ferdinand
1514
- 11
-
15
Magnus,Johann
1428
- 53
-
16
Sommer,Thomas
1427
- 36
-
17
Sulger,Reiner
1414
- 36
-
18
Brethauer,Tim
1403
- 29
1641
19
Topfstedt,Jens
1228
- 5
-
20
Betanski,Franz
1175
- 87
-
21
Szarka,Markus
1164
- 35
-
22
Bondi,Domenico
1137
- 5
-
23
Adamaschek,Hans
1102
- 51
-
24
Poidinger,Michael
1061
- 20
-
25
Link,Sophie
1059
- 2
-
26
Sulger,Hugo
1033
- 73
-
27
von Ameln,Johannes
1014
- 1
-
28
Daubitz,Luca
966
- 2
-
29
Wunsch,Mika
896
- 1
-
30
Bondi,Leonardo
793
- 1
-
31
Weyhofen,Simon
792
- 1
-
32
Lesczensky,Zachary
767
- 1
-
33
Ptak,Kristian
-
-
34
Schneider,Keven
-
-
35
Eisenbarth,Lukas
-
-
36
von Ameln,Elias
-
-
37
Worm,Marko
-
-
38
Kreymborg,Pascal
-
-
39
Schneider,Fabian
-
-
40
Flender,Laurin
-
-
41
Martin,Paul
-
-
42
Kramer,Jonas
-
-
43
Bewick,Patrick
-
-
44
Schattner,Simon
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=58010
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager