Samstag, 04. Mai 2024
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Schachklub 1950 Geisenheim
Home
Willkommen im Klub
Forum
Login
Der Klub
Mannschaften
SK Geisenheim I
Bezirksoberliga
Archiv 2018/2019
Archiv 2017/2018
Archiv 2016/2017
Archiv 2015/2016
SK Geisenheim III
Bezirksklasse
Anfahrt
Downloads
DWZ-Liste
Termine
Jahresübersicht
Turniere
am Spielabend
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Pokal
Pokal 2018/2019
Unsere Jugend
Jugendtraining/Berichte
Jugendtraining
Jugendtraining online
Jugend Saison 2019/2020
Jugend Saison 2018/2019
Jugend Saison 2017/2018
Jugendliga 2016/2017
Jugendliga 2015/2016
Jugendliga 2014/2015
Jugendliga 2013/2014
Jugendliga 2012/2013
DWZ Übersicht ::: SAbt TuS Dotzheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023 / 2024
2022 / 2023
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
FT Schierstein
FT Schierstein
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC Taunusstein 1966
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.Erbach
SG Turm Idstein
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Marburg 1931/72
SV Lahn Limburg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Krenz,Valeriy
2214
- 48
2252
2
Feist,Peter
2140
- 69
2235
3
Wafzig,Peter
2040
- 70
2144
4
Emmerich,Dirk
2027
- 115
2130
5
Krahe,Frank
2004
- 72
2094
6
Seidel,Jürgen
1994
- 146
2067
7
Schreiber,Kurt
1975
- 123
2119
8
Malzahn,Sven
1960
- 67
2083
9
Heindrich,Mark
1956
- 56
2094
10
Lange,Klaus
1913
- 122
2110
11
Zimmermann,Stefan
1913
- 79
2179
12
Kettner,Uwe
1891
- 90
1989
13
Schlitzer,Felix
1881
- 40
1872
14
Janzen,Andreas
1874
- 79
1848
15
Gorbauch,Björn
1868
- 46
1908
16
Baladjaev,Emin
1807
- 25
1967
17
Beier,Marcus
1794
- 34
-
18
Emich,Alfred
1792
- 56
1987
19
Müller,Nikita
1762
- 25
-
20
Schmidt,Volker
1761
- 120
1886
21
Bratmann,Marc
1706
- 34
1759
22
Gremm,Hermann
1669
- 40
-
23
Lenz,Hilmar
1655
- 67
-
24
Kannenberg,Carl-Friedrich
1653
- 135
1913
25
Komenda,Edwin
1604
- 67
-
26
Donecker,Stefan
1599
- 87
1722
27
Finke,Joachim
1585
- 54
-
28
Prager,Heimo
1583
- 38
-
29
Heller,Holger
1575
- 22
1770
30
Freund,Stefan
1573
- 45
-
31
Röhrig,Siegfried
1527
- 7
-
32
Scheve,Pierre
1459
- 8
1500
33
Rohloff,Niklas
1411
- 26
1557
34
Koniczek,Heinrich
1399
- 30
-
35
Clobes,Peter
1394
- 24
-
36
Zawada,Siegfried
1363
- 48
-
37
Friedrichs,Günter
1242
- 19
-
38
Groebel,Karl
1223
- 10
-
39
Heller,Roan
1206
- 13
-
40
Klinke,Roland
1157
- 25
1373
41
Rensland,Dieter
1145
- 45
-
42
Gießelbach,Christian
1137
- 21
1528
43
Rabenstein,Pascal
1134
- 7
-
44
Güntekin,Ali Arda
973
- 4
-
45
Hasse,Raphael
929
- 10
-
46
Issermann,Nils
911
- 10
-
47
Heller,Karan
867
- 5
-
48
Hasse,Nicolas
753
- 14
-
49
Werner,Ben-Mikko
697
- 5
-
50
Chamoun,Emilio
-
-
51
Gaus,Nico-Alexander
-
-
52
Chamoun,Leandro
-
-
53
Berardinelli,Mario
-
-
54
Goeke,Lars
-
-
55
Bouyajdad,Youness
-
-
56
Hoppe,Klaus
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=58024
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager