Dienstag, 18. Juni 2024
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Schachklub 1950 Geisenheim
Home
Willkommen im Klub
Forum
Login
Der Klub
Mannschaften
SK Geisenheim I
Bezirksoberliga
Archiv 2018/2019
Archiv 2017/2018
Archiv 2016/2017
Archiv 2015/2016
SK Geisenheim III
Bezirksklasse
Anfahrt
Downloads
DWZ-Liste
Termine
Jahresübersicht
Turniere
am Spielabend
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Pokal
Pokal 2018/2019
Unsere Jugend
Jugendtraining/Berichte
Jugendtraining
Jugendtraining online
Jugend Saison 2019/2020
Jugend Saison 2018/2019
Jugend Saison 2017/2018
Jugendliga 2016/2017
Jugendliga 2015/2016
Jugendliga 2014/2015
Jugendliga 2013/2014
Jugendliga 2012/2013
DWZ Übersicht ::: SG Turm Idstein
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023 / 2024
2022 / 2023
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
FT Schierstein
FT Schierstein
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC Taunusstein 1966
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.Erbach
SG Turm Idstein
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Marburg 1931/72
SV Lahn Limburg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Sadeghi,Behrang
2111
- 86
2283
2
Goloborodko,Dimitri
2057
- 62
2090
3
Seifert,Eugen
2037
- 9
-
4
Schwarz,Eduard
1944
- 62
2010
5
Bender,Dirk
1942
- 137
2030
6
Korentsvit,Eugenia
1906
- 33
1903
7
Marten,Gero
1902
- 118
2008
8
Rump,Andreas
1840
- 93
1931
9
Kroll,Tobias
1804
- 57
1944
10
Löffler,Werner
1803
- 42
-
11
Schwarz,Daniel
1762
- 47
1749
12
Bender,Horst
1745
- 67
-
13
Köhler,Marlon
1740
- 36
-
14
Liebchen,Manfred
1735
- 4
-
15
Deubner,Detlef
1731
- 19
-
16
Anhalt,Albert
1721
- 111
1832
17
Stieger,Helmut
1607
- 14
-
18
Schwarz,Matthias
1581
- 42
1633
19
Hartmann,Stephan
1574
- 38
1623
20
Frenger,Norbert
1431
- 24
-
21
Rhein,Ernst
1385
- 10
-
22
Altmann,Matthias
1353
- 8
-
23
Conrad,Jacob
1043
- 6
-
24
Holzamer,Steffen
994
- 15
-
25
Mann,Leander
882
- 7
-
26
Sedlmair,Thorben
840
- 7
-
27
Woelk,Tim
786
- 3
-
28
Albert,Justus
771
- 1
-
29
Bechtholdt,Lukas
755
- 6
-
30
Flothmann,Hartmut
-
-
31
Hirning,Ben
-
-
32
Ockenfels,Justus
-
-
33
Budak,Kaan
-
-
34
El-Nomany,Ben
-
-
35
Paulmann,Adrian
-
-
36
Woelk,Niklas
-
-
37
Caspari,Niklas
-
-
38
Sanli,Leon
-
-
39
Saglik,Kerem
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=58012
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager